Ulrik Ortiz Rasmussen
Ulrik Ortiz Rasmussen

Ulrik Ortiz Rasmussen

CEO
Flemming Kær
Flemming Kær

Flemming Kær

Sales and Marketing Director
Søren Jessen
Søren Jessen

Søren Jessen

Technical Director
Dr. Jutta Christine Marx
Dr. Jutta Christine Marx

Dr. Jutta Christine Marx

Director Competence Center Software for Mobility
René Seliger
René Seliger

René Seliger

Project Director
Dr. Florian Kelber
Dr. Florian Kelber

Dr. Florian Kelber

Group CFO
Morten Balle Nielsen
Morten Balle Nielsen

Morten Balle Nielsen

COO
Brendan Dooley
Brendan Dooley

Brendan Dooley

Director r2p Asia Pacific
Dean Mills
Dean Mills

Dean Mills

General Manager r2p Asia-Pacific
Jasbinder Singh
Jasbinder Singh

Jasbinder Singh

Director r2p Asia
Bjarne Nielsen
Bjarne Nielsen

Bjarne Nielsen

Managing Director r2ptracking
Jay Saw
Jay Saw

Jay Saw

Group Commercial & Legal Director & UK MD
Amin Islam
Amin Islam

Amin Islam

Group Legal Executive
Nadine Kriegshammer
Nadine Kriegshammer

Nadine Kriegshammer

PA to CEO
Birgitte Mikkelsen
Birgitte Mikkelsen

Birgitte Mikkelsen

Finances r2ptracking
Kirsty Fenn
Kirsty Fenn

Kirsty Fenn

Office Mgt
Emöke Kovac
Emöke Kovac

Emöke Kovac

Research Analyst to CEO
Cornelia Heil
Cornelia Heil

Cornelia Heil

Office Manager
Gudrun Gudmundsdottir
Gudrun Gudmundsdottir

Gudrun Gudmundsdottir

Administration
Vibeke Kock
Vibeke Kock

Vibeke Kock

HR Manager
Satu Stuwe
Satu Stuwe

Satu Stuwe

HR Manager
Kathrin Kraushaar
Kathrin Kraushaar

Kathrin Kraushaar

Payroll Accountant
Julia Hansen
Julia Hansen

Julia Hansen

HR Assistant (Student)
May-Lena Bork
May-Lena Bork

May-Lena Bork

Head of Marketing & Communications
Denis Trautmann
Denis Trautmann

Denis Trautmann

International Marketing Manager
Daniela Schmüser
Daniela Schmüser

Daniela Schmüser

Marketing Assistant (Student)
Grimur Fjeldsted
Grimur Fjeldsted

Grimur Fjeldsted

Chief Communications Officer
Balvinder Chana
Balvinder Chana

Balvinder Chana

Director UK Operations
Paul Martin Christiansen
Paul Martin Christiansen

Paul Martin Christiansen

Key Account Manager
Lukas Giese
Lukas Giese

Lukas Giese

International Business Development Manager
Nils Dageförde
Nils Dageförde

Nils Dageförde

Partner Sales & Software Solution
Josean Morales
Josean Morales

Josean Morales

Head of Sales Southern Europe
Jon Zumalabe
Jon Zumalabe

Jon Zumalabe

Project Manager Southern Europe
Ricardo Marcon
Ricardo Marcon

Ricardo Marcon

Commercial Manager Latin America
Radek Navratil
Radek Navratil

Radek Navratil

Sales Manager Eastern Europe
Morten Saxentoff
Morten Saxentoff

Morten Saxentoff

Business Sales
Niels Carstens
Niels Carstens

Niels Carstens

Business Sales
Helle Grud Jensen
Helle Grud Jensen

Helle Grud Jensen

Regional Sales Manager
Tina Myrhøj
Tina Myrhøj

Tina Myrhøj

Internal Sales, Administration
Beat Obrist
Beat Obrist

Beat Obrist

Sales Manager (International)
Patrick Hess
Patrick Hess

Patrick Hess

Sales Manager (D-A-CH)
Carl Mcfarlane
Carl Mcfarlane

Carl Mcfarlane

Sales Mgt
Kim May-Papailiou
Kim May-Papailiou

Kim May-Papailiou

Account Mgt
Charlotte Hind
Charlotte Hind

Charlotte Hind

React Office & Sales Admin
Marco Sommer
Marco Sommer

Marco Sommer

Head of Project Management
Karsten Sievers
Karsten Sievers

Karsten Sievers

Senior Project Manager
Thomas Seliger
Thomas Seliger

Thomas Seliger

Senior Project Manager
Solvejg Wendt
Solvejg Wendt

Solvejg Wendt

Project Management Assistant
Hauke Nicolaisen
Hauke Nicolaisen

Hauke Nicolaisen

Junior Project Manager
Daniel Heuer
Daniel Heuer

Daniel Heuer

Junior Project Manager
Yasin Hassanoglou
Yasin Hassanoglou

Yasin Hassanoglou

Junior Project Manager
Annelise Holmgaard
Annelise Holmgaard

Annelise Holmgaard

Project Manager
Kevin Eckmann
Kevin Eckmann

Kevin Eckmann

Junior Project Manager
Julius Bahr
Julius Bahr

Julius Bahr

Project Management Assistant
Mirko Jahn
Mirko Jahn

Mirko Jahn

Field Engineer
Sven Hartwig

Sven Hartwig

Service Engineer
Ferenc Binda
Ferenc Binda

Ferenc Binda

Field Service Engineering
Jaroszlav Tomasevszkij
Jaroszlav Tomasevszkij

Jaroszlav Tomasevszkij

Field Service Engineering
Eckhard Bruns
Eckhard Bruns

Eckhard Bruns

Development Engineer
Frank Körner
Frank Körner

Frank Körner

Head of Product Management
Rüdiger Nehring
Rüdiger Nehring

Rüdiger Nehring

Product Manager
Christian Rose
Christian Rose

Christian Rose

Group Head of Quality & Environmental Management
Mark-Oliver Pfeiffer
Mark-Oliver Pfeiffer

Mark-Oliver Pfeiffer

Head of Pre-Sales
Patrick Wehnert
Patrick Wehnert

Patrick Wehnert

Pre-Sales Engineer
Samuel Rohr

Samuel Rohr

Pre-Sales Engineer
Jenny Dethlefs
Jenny Dethlefs

Jenny Dethlefs

Technical Writer
Susanne Pries
Susanne Pries

Susanne Pries

Product Management Assistant
Thorsten Petersen
Thorsten Petersen

Thorsten Petersen

Change Management
Tobias Andresen
Tobias Andresen

Tobias Andresen

Head of Research & Development
Florian Hoffmeister
Florian Hoffmeister

Florian Hoffmeister

Head of Research & Development
Christian Boy
Christian Boy

Christian Boy

Software Tester
Peter Steensen
Peter Steensen

Peter Steensen

Backend Developer
Nils Ralfs
Nils Ralfs

Nils Ralfs

Assistant to Head of Development
Sascha Thomsen
Sascha Thomsen

Sascha Thomsen

Software Developer
Lucas Born
Lucas Born

Lucas Born

R&D Assistant
Lars Knörrer
Lars Knörrer

Lars Knörrer

Software Developer
Matthias Jens
Matthias Jens

Matthias Jens

Software Developer
Florian Saupp
Florian Saupp

Florian Saupp

Software Developer
Marco Kruse
Marco Kruse

Marco Kruse

Frontend Developer
Sascha Paysen
Sascha Paysen

Sascha Paysen

Software Developer
Joschka Andersen
Joschka Andersen

Joschka Andersen

Development Support
Kim Jørgensen
Kim Jørgensen

Kim Jørgensen

Product development
Tharmendran Muthukumar
Tharmendran Muthukumar

Tharmendran Muthukumar

Product development
Kristian Kjeldsen Jensen
Kristian Kjeldsen Jensen

Kristian Kjeldsen Jensen

Product Development
Lasse Nielsen
Lasse Nielsen

Lasse Nielsen

Software Developer
Rene Brokholm
Rene Brokholm

Rene Brokholm

Software Developer
Mikkel Bachmann
Mikkel Bachmann

Mikkel Bachmann

Software Developer
Søren Augustesen
Søren Augustesen

Søren Augustesen

Software Developer
Samuel Vijayakaran
Samuel Vijayakaran

Samuel Vijayakaran

Software Developer
Rohit Sharma

Rohit Sharma

Developer
Nickolaj Berthelsen

Nickolaj Berthelsen

Project Assistant
Berit Østermark
Berit Østermark

Berit Østermark

Software Developer
Marc Hejner
Marc Hejner

Marc Hejner

Software Developer
Michael Harboe
Michael Harboe

Michael Harboe

Software Developer
Mads Østerlund Tinsfeldt
Mads Østerlund Tinsfeldt

Mads Østerlund Tinsfeldt

Software Developer
Thomas Bøge
Thomas Bøge

Thomas Bøge

Software Development Manager - webTour
Peter Deed
Peter Deed

Peter Deed

Software Development Mgt
Roger Berrisford
Roger Berrisford

Roger Berrisford

Development Support
Rob Bartlett
Rob Bartlett

Rob Bartlett

Support Engineer
Rajeeth Thavarajah
Rajeeth Thavarajah

Rajeeth Thavarajah

Software Developer
Vitalijs Kersis
Vitalijs Kersis

Vitalijs Kersis

Software Development
Niels Tvilling Larsen
Niels Tvilling Larsen

Niels Tvilling Larsen

Head of Software and Customer Experience
Jes Lynggaard
Jes Lynggaard

Jes Lynggaard

Teamleader Support
Alf Petersen
Alf Petersen

Alf Petersen

Support
Sanni G. Knudsen
Sanni G. Knudsen

Sanni G. Knudsen

Support
Victor Daugaard Fejrskov

Victor Daugaard Fejrskov

Support Assistant (Student)
Jesper Lønstrup Jensen
Jesper Lønstrup Jensen

Jesper Lønstrup Jensen

Support, Installation
Ivan E. Nissen
Ivan E. Nissen

Ivan E. Nissen

Installation
Ole Frøstrup Munk
Ole Frøstrup Munk

Ole Frøstrup Munk

Support, Logistics
Kasper Petersen
Kasper Petersen

Kasper Petersen

Logistics
Mike Archer
Mike Archer

Mike Archer

Delivery & Support Mgt
Timothy Gilbert

Timothy Gilbert

Field Service Engineering
Paul Keeton
Paul Keeton

Paul Keeton

Field Service Engineering Mgt
Paul Wilson
Paul Wilson

Paul Wilson

Field Service Engineering
Colin Bennett
Colin Bennett

Colin Bennett

Field Service Engineering
Joshua King
Joshua King

Joshua King

Field Service Engineering
Dennis Obi
Dennis Obi

Dennis Obi

Software Developer
Sri Umadevi Gutala
Sri Umadevi Gutala

Sri Umadevi Gutala

Data Quality & Operations Control
Ole Christensen
Ole Christensen

Ole Christensen

CIO / IT Manager
Niels-Peter Nielsen

Niels-Peter Nielsen

Internal IT Support
Kim Kjær

Kim Kjær

IT Support
Søren Kaas

Søren Kaas

IT Support Apprentice
Christoph Tontarra
Christoph Tontarra

Christoph Tontarra

Global Head of Finance and Accounting
Corinna Kock
Corinna Kock

Corinna Kock

Junior Group Controller
Yvonne Ralfs
Yvonne Ralfs

Yvonne Ralfs

Senior Financial Accountant
Iris Peschel
Iris Peschel

Iris Peschel

Junior Financial Accountant
Petra Köplin
Petra Köplin

Petra Köplin

Accountant
Jennifer Christiansen
Jennifer Christiansen

Jennifer Christiansen

Accountant
Manh Duy Nguyen
Manh Duy Nguyen

Manh Duy Nguyen

Student Assistant
Kim-Eileen Wrede
Kim-Eileen Wrede

Kim-Eileen Wrede

Student Assistant
Thomas Becker
Thomas Becker

Thomas Becker

Financial Control
Oliver Quaas
Oliver Quaas

Oliver Quaas

Product Support Engineer
Michael Seefeld
Michael Seefeld

Michael Seefeld

Service Technician
Jürgen Kiese
Jürgen Kiese

Jürgen Kiese

Service Technician
Nis Peter Erichsen
Nis Peter Erichsen

Nis Peter Erichsen

Service Technician
Jan-Hendrik Mies
Jan-Hendrik Mies

Jan-Hendrik Mies

Electronics Technician
Lars Boltendahl
Lars Boltendahl

Lars Boltendahl

Reverse Logistics / RMA Handling
Muhammad Rawy

Muhammad Rawy

Reverse Logistics / RMA Handling
Hartmut Prischtscheptschuk
Hartmut Prischtscheptschuk

Hartmut Prischtscheptschuk

Logistics
Torsten Vieweg
Torsten Vieweg

Torsten Vieweg

Customizing / Support
Sven Schröder
Sven Schröder

Sven Schröder

Global Sourcing Manager
Karina Schlage
Karina Schlage

Karina Schlage

Purchase/ Operations
Malin Gloe
Malin Gloe

Malin Gloe

Purchase/ Operations
Andrea Meyer
Andrea Meyer

Andrea Meyer

Purchasing Administrator
Anna Helen Weinert
Anna Helen Weinert

Anna Helen Weinert

Purchasing Assistant (Student)
Martina Grosser
Martina Grosser

Martina Grosser

Team Leader Logistics
Florian Borutzki
Florian Borutzki

Florian Borutzki

Logistics
Sonja Moshage
Sonja Moshage

Sonja Moshage

Logistics
Tobias Reinhold
Tobias Reinhold

Tobias Reinhold

Logistics
Silke Heinen
Silke Heinen

Silke Heinen

Team Leader Order Processing
Kathrin Thordsen
Kathrin Thordsen

Kathrin Thordsen

Administrator Order Processing
Yebel de Dios Rodriguez
Yebel de Dios Rodriguez

Yebel de Dios Rodriguez

Administrator Order Processing
Bjørn Kjærskov Hansen
Bjørn Kjærskov Hansen

Bjørn Kjærskov Hansen

Internal Sales
Malte Hannemann
Malte Hannemann

Malte Hannemann

Apprentice
Nick Baade
Nick Baade

Nick Baade

Apprentice
Timon Bagowsky
Timon Bagowsky

Timon Bagowsky

Apprentice